This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Nounos Creamery, Yogurt Greek Coconut Mango Lowfat 2%, 5.3 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Active Cultures W/probiotics (L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermo,, L, Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium, L, Rhamnosus), Coconut Cream, Mangos, Shredded Coconut, Cane Sugar, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Vanilla Bean, Pectin, Carob Bean Gum, Lemon Juice, Annatto

Check Nounos Creamery, Yogurt Greek Coconut Mango Lowfat 2%, 5.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nounos Creamery, Yogurt Greek Coconut Mango Lowfat 2%, 5.3 Ounce is available at 5 retailers

Central MarketHarris TeeterTargetVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping