Is Nova Maple Syrup - Pure Grade-A Maple Syrup (Quart) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Maple Syrup

Check Nova Maple Syrup - Pure Grade-A Maple Syrup (Quart) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nova Maple Syrup - Pure Grade-A Maple Syrup (Quart) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemToppingSnacking