Is Novelli 100% Italian Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil 16.9floz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.

Check Novelli 100% Italian Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil 16.9floz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Novelli 100% Italian Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil 16.9floz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDressingGarnishingSalad