Is Novo Protein Hots Kickin' Sour Cream 45g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chips Base (Soy Flour (Soybean), Tapioca Starch, Yellow Peas, Salt), Sunflower Oil, Hot Sour Cream and Onion Seasoning (Onion Powder, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavouring (Milk), Dextrose, Sweet Whey Powder (Milk), Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate (E621), Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotides (E635), Salt, Sugar, Potato Starch, Modified Starch, Sour Cream Powder (Cream Powder (Milk), Sour Milk Powder), Dried Glucose Syrup, Herb (Parsley), Acid: Citric Acid (E330), Lactic Acid (E270), Milk Protein), Rosemary Extract (E392)

Check Novo Protein Hots Kickin' Sour Cream 45g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SavorySpicySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch