Is Novo Protein Hots Kickin' Sour Cream 45g Tree Nut Free?
Ingredients
Chips Base (Soy Flour (Soybean), Tapioca Starch, Yellow Peas, Salt), Sunflower Oil, Hot Sour Cream and Onion Seasoning (Onion Powder, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavouring (Milk), Dextrose, Sweet Whey Powder (Milk), Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate (E621), Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotides (E635), Salt, Sugar, Potato Starch, Modified Starch, Sour Cream Powder (Cream Powder (Milk), Sour Milk Powder), Dried Glucose Syrup, Herb (Parsley), Acid: Citric Acid (E330), Lactic Acid (E270), Milk Protein), Rosemary Extract (E392)
Check Novo Protein Hots Kickin' Sour Cream 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Novo Protein Hots Kickin' Sour Cream 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


