Is Novomins Advanced Formula Cranberry & D-Mannose Gummies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Cranberry Extract, D-mannose, Magnesium (magnesium Citrate), Pectin, Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Zinc (zinc Citrate), Citric Acid, Natural Strawberry Flavour, Glazing Agent (vegetable Oil (sunflower Seed Oil) (contains Carnauba Wax)), Sweetener (steviol Glycosides), Inulin, D-biotin
Check Novomins Advanced Formula Cranberry & D-Mannose Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Novomins Advanced Formula Cranberry & D-Mannose Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


