Is Novomins Folic Acid Gummies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Glucose, Pectin, Natural Peach Flavour, Acidity Regulators (sodium Citrate, Citric Acid), Glazing Agent Vegetable Oil (sunflower Seed Oil) (contains Carnauba Wax), Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Folic Acid.

Check Novomins Folic Acid Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking