Is Now and Later, Original Mix, Assorted Flavor Standard Bar, 2.44 Oz (Box of 24) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Salt, Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Blue 2.

Check Now and Later, Original Mix, Assorted Flavor Standard Bar, 2.44 Oz (Box of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Now and Later, Original Mix, Assorted Flavor Standard Bar, 2.44 Oz (Box of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go