Is Now & Later Original Mix Mixed Fruit Chews Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifiers), Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Blue 2.
Check Now & Later Original Mix Mixed Fruit Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Now & Later Original Mix Mixed Fruit Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Now & Later Original Mix Mixed Fruit Chews is available at 3 retailers
AmazonH-E-BWegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


