Is NOW Foods BetterStevia™ Liquid Sweetener French Vanilla -- 2 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Certified Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural French Vanilla Flavor (In An Alcohol Base), Contains 12% Alcohol, Not Manufactured With Wheat, Gluten, Soy, Milk, Egg, Fish Or Shellfish , Produced In A Gmp Facility That Processes Other Containing These Allergens
Check NOW Foods BetterStevia™ Liquid Sweetener French Vanilla -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW Foods BetterStevia™ Liquid Sweetener French Vanilla -- 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW Foods BetterStevia™ Liquid Sweetener French Vanilla -- 2 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


