Is NOW Foods Ellyndale Naturals Almond Oil -- 16.9 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Oil (100% Pure, Expeller Pressed)
Check NOW Foods Ellyndale Naturals Almond Oil -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW Foods Ellyndale Naturals Almond Oil -- 16.9 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW Foods Ellyndale Naturals Almond Oil -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep


