Is NOW Foods Ellyndale Organics Sunflower Oil -- 16.9 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sunflower Seed Oil (100% Pure, Expeller Pressed)
Check NOW Foods Ellyndale Organics Sunflower Oil -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW Foods Ellyndale Organics Sunflower Oil -- 16.9 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW Foods Ellyndale Organics Sunflower Oil -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad


