Is NOW Foods EVE™ Superior Women's Multi Softgels -- 90 Softgels Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Softgel Capsule (Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Carob), Flax Seed Oil, Soy Lecithin And Beeswax, Produced In A Gmp Facility That Processes Other Containing These Allergens
Check NOW Foods EVE™ Superior Women's Multi Softgels -- 90 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW Foods EVE™ Superior Women's Multi Softgels -- 90 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW Foods EVE™ Superior Women's Multi Softgels -- 90 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


