Is NOW Foods Lycopene -- 20 mg - 50 Softgels Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Bran Oil And Softgel Capsule (Gelatin, Glycerin, And Water)
Check NOW Foods Lycopene -- 20 mg - 50 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW Foods Lycopene -- 20 mg - 50 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW Foods Lycopene -- 20 mg - 50 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


