Is Now Foods Q Cups, Barbeque 2 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Quinoa, Black Beans, Organic Corn, Red Pepper, Tomato Powder, Turbinado Sugar, Paprika, Sea Salt, Spices, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Smoke Flavor, Chili Pepper, Chipotle Pepper
Check Now Foods Q Cups, Barbeque 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Now Foods Q Cups, Barbeque 2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
KINNIKINNICK FOODS Vanilla Wafers
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Now Foods Q Cups, Barbeque 2 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


