Is NOW Foods Real Food Almond Flour Gluten-Free 10 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW ALMOND FLOUR.

Check NOW Foods Real Food Almond Flour Gluten-Free 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Foods Real Food Almond Flour Gluten-Free 10 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep