Is NOW Foods Real Food Certified Organic Unsweetened Apricots Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Apricots .

Check NOW Foods Real Food Certified Organic Unsweetened Apricots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Foods Real Food Certified Organic Unsweetened Apricots is available at 2 retailers

KrogerFry's

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking