Is Now Foods - Real Tea, Senna, Caffeine-Free, 24 Tea Bags, 1.7 oz (48 g) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Senna leaves

Check Now Foods - Real Tea, Senna, Caffeine-Free, 24 Tea Bags, 1.7 oz (48 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Now Foods - Real Tea, Senna, Caffeine-Free, 24 Tea Bags, 1.7 oz (48 g) is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking