Is NOW Foods Sports L-Carnitine Liquid Citrus -- 1000 mg - 16 fl oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
De-ionized Water, Vegetable Glycerin, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Fruit Extracts And Flavors, Potassium Sorbate, Lemon (Citrus Limon), Oil, Not Manufactured With Yeast, Wheat, Gluten, Soy, Milk, Egg, Fish, Shellfish Or Tree Nut , Produced In A Gmp Facility That Processes Other Containing These Allergens
Check NOW Foods Sports L-Carnitine Liquid Citrus -- 1000 mg - 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW Foods Sports L-Carnitine Liquid Citrus -- 1000 mg - 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW Foods Sports L-Carnitine Liquid Citrus -- 1000 mg - 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Liquid, Bottle


