Is NOW FoodsNOW Goji Superfruit Juice -- 32 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Goji Juice, Triple Filtered Water, Black Cherry Juice Concentrate, Pear Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid And Potassium Sorbate (As A )
Check NOW FoodsNOW Goji Superfruit Juice -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW FoodsNOW Goji Superfruit Juice -- 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW FoodsNOW Goji Superfruit Juice -- 32 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostNational Nutrition
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


