Is NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil First Cold Pressed -- 16.9 fl oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Product Of Tunisia, Turkey, Spain, Argentina, Packaged In The Usa, Product Of Tunisia, Argentina, Packaged In The Usa
Check NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil First Cold Pressed -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil First Cold Pressed -- 16.9 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NOW FoodsNOW Real Food Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil First Cold Pressed -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep


