Is NOW Liquid Glucosamine & Chondroitin with MSM -- 32 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

De-ionized Water, Vegetable Glycerin, Fructose, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate (As ), Natural Beta-carotene, Contains Shellfish (Crab, Shrimp, Lobster, Crayfish), Natural Beta-carotene Contains Refined Soy Oil, Produced In A Gmp Facility That Processes Other Containing These Allergens

Check NOW Liquid Glucosamine & Chondroitin with MSM -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Liquid Glucosamine & Chondroitin with MSM -- 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking