Is Now Magnesium Citrate Nervous System Support Dietary Supplement Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose (capsule), Magnesium Stearate (vegetable Source) And Silica. Not Manufactured With Wheat, Gluten, Soy, Milk, Egg, Fish, Shellfish Ot Tree Nut Ingredients. Produced In A Gmp Facility That Processes Other Ingredients Containing These Allergens.
Check Now Magnesium Citrate Nervous System Support Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Now Magnesium Citrate Nervous System Support Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Now Magnesium Citrate Nervous System Support Dietary Supplement is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


