Is NOW Real Food Broccoli Seeds For Sprouting Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

: Broccoli Sprouts .

Check NOW Real Food Broccoli Seeds For Sprouting against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Real Food Broccoli Seeds For Sprouting is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking