Is NOW Real Food Raw Almond Flour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds Flour Unblanched

Check NOW Real Food Raw Almond Flour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Real Food Raw Almond Flour is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep