Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is NOW Sports® Grass-Fed Whey Protein Concentrate Dutch Chocolate -- 1.2 lbs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate, Dutch Chocolate Powder, Natural Flavors, Xylitol, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract (Rebaudioside A), Contains Milk

Check NOW Sports® Grass-Fed Whey Protein Concentrate Dutch Chocolate -- 1.2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NOW Sports® Grass-Fed Whey Protein Concentrate Dutch Chocolate -- 1.2 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Soy Free? NOW Sports® Grass-Fed Whey Protein Concentrate Dutch Chocolate -- 1.2 lbs | Spoonful