Is Nowadays Cannabis Infused Drink Easy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Cannabis Extract, Emulsifier, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Disodium EDTA.

Check Nowadays Cannabis Infused Drink Easy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go