Is Noway Collagen Protein Water Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bodybalance® Hydrolysed Bovine Collagen Peptides, Natural Flavours, Food Acids (malic Acid, Citric Acid), Stevia.
Check Noway Collagen Protein Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Noway Collagen Protein Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


