Is Nu Yu Original Macadamia Milk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Macadamia (3%), Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulators (332, 339), Vegetable Gums (418, 410, 415), Emulsifiers (481, 471), Mineral (calcium), Salt. Contains Nuts. May Contain Traces Of Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts.
Check Nu Yu Original Macadamia Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nu Yu Original Macadamia Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


