Is NUCO, COCONUT OIL, LEMON HERB Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC LEMON HERB ESSENCE.

Check NUCO, COCONUT OIL, LEMON HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousFruityNutty
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSaladOn The Go