Is Nudairy Tasty Cheese Dairy Free Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Modified Starch (1404, 1414, 1450), Coconut Oil, Salt, Flavour, Emulsifier (341), Acid (270), Preservative (202), Colour (160a)

Check Nudairy Tasty Cheese Dairy Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Nudairy Tasty Cheese Dairy Free | Spoonful