Is Nudders Deliciously Dairy Free Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Candied Orange Peel 20% (orange Peel, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar), Cocoa Butter, Soya Flour, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Glazing Agent (gum Arabic, Carnauba Wax). Contains Soya.

Check Nudders Deliciously Dairy Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
CitrusFruityChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go