Is Nudie Nothing But Aloha Juice 2l Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear Juice (58%), Orange Juice (27%), Pineapple Juice (6%), Banana Puree (6%), Mango Puree (2%), Passionfruit Puree (0.5%), Vitamin C and nothing else

Check Nudie Nothing But Aloha Juice 2l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nudie Nothing But Aloha Juice 2l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie