Is Nudie Nothing But Carrot Ginger & More 400mL Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Carrot Juice (40%), Apple Juice (40%), Orange Juice (18%), Ginger Juice (1.5%), Vitamin C and nothing else
Check Nudie Nothing But Carrot Ginger & More 400mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nudie Nothing But Carrot Ginger & More 400mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nudie Nothing But Carrot Ginger & More 400mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthySpicy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


