Is Nudie Nothing But Carrot Apple Orange & Ginger | 2L Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrot Juice (40%), Apple Juice (40%), Orange Juice (18%), Ginger Juice (1.5%), Vitamin C and nothing else!
Check Nudie Nothing But Carrot Apple Orange & Ginger | 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nudie Nothing But Carrot Apple Orange & Ginger | 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Nudie Nothing But Carrot Apple Orange & Ginger | 2L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusEarthyFruitySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


