Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nudie Snacks Premium Toasted Coconut Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Chips, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar

Check Nudie Snacks Premium Toasted Coconut Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nudie Snacks Premium Toasted Coconut Chips is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Nudie Snacks Premium Toasted Coconut Chips | Spoonful