Is Nueske's Applewood Smoked Canadian Style Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: Water, Sodium Lactate, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Nueske's Applewood Smoked Canadian Style Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nueske's Applewood Smoked Canadian Style Bacon is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking