Is NUFYX Organic Heavenly Protein Powder Creamy Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pea Protein, Organic Natural Vanilla Flavor, Organic Lucuma Fruit, Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Stevia Leaf, Aminogen®

Check NUFYX Organic Heavenly Protein Powder Creamy Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Protein PowderMeal PrepDrinkingSnacking