Is Nuggets Milk Chocolate Family Size Chocolates - 15.8oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate [Sugar; Milk; Chocolate; Cocoa Butter; Milk Fat; Lecithin (Soy); Pgpr; Natural Flavor].

Check Nuggets Milk Chocolate Family Size Chocolates - 15.8oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nuggets Milk Chocolate Family Size Chocolates - 15.8oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Nugget

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking