Is Nuggets Milk Chocolate With Almonds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, LECITHIN (SOY), PGPR, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)), ALMONDS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SUNFLOWER OIL,
Check Nuggets Milk Chocolate With Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nuggets Milk Chocolate With Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


