Is Nugo Real Dark Chocolate Almond With Sea Salt Protein Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (unsweetened Chocolate, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Soy Crisp (soy Protein, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Tapioca Syrup, Agave Syrup, Almonds, Brown Rice Crisp, Soy Protein, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Gum Acacia, Soy Lecithin. Contains Almond And Soy. Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Products Containing Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk And Egg. Product Is Produced Under Kosher Supervision And Is Certified Pareve.
Check Nugo Real Dark Chocolate Almond With Sea Salt Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nugo Real Dark Chocolate Almond With Sea Salt Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


