Is Numa Mini Peanut Butter Bars Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Black Sesame Seeds, Sugar, Maltose (rice, Water), Vitamin E (for Freshness), Vanilla Extract, Salt. Contains: Peanuts.

Check Numa Mini Peanut Butter Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go