Is Numa Mini Peanut Butter Bars Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Black Sesame Seeds, Sugar, Maltose (rice, Water), Vitamin E (for Freshness), Vanilla Extract, Salt. Contains: Peanuts.
Check Numa Mini Peanut Butter Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Numa Mini Peanut Butter Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


