Is Numi Hibiscus Red Caffeine Free Organic Rooibos Herbal Tea With a Hibiscus Tang, Hibiscus Red Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED HERBAL TEA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ROOIBOS, ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWERS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Numi Hibiscus Red Caffeine Free Organic Rooibos Herbal Tea With a Hibiscus Tang, Hibiscus Red against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go