Is Numi Organic Tea Turmeric Sun Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

brewed herbal tea (filtered water, organic turmeric, organic rooibos, organic honeybush, organic cinnamon, organic cardamom, organic vanilla), organic cane sugar, citric acid.

Check Numi Organic Tea Turmeric Sun against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
EarthySpicyVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go