Is Numi Organic Tea Yunnan Black Lemon Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea (Filtered Water, Organic Black Tea), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Extract, Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa, Contains Over 78% Fair Trade Certified

Check Numi Organic Tea Yunnan Black Lemon Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go