Is Numi Organic Turmeric Tea Golden Tonic -- 12 Tea Bags Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fair Trade Certified Organic Turmeric, Fair Trade Certified Organic Lemon Verbena, Fiary Trade Certified Organic Dried Lime
Check Numi Organic Turmeric Tea Golden Tonic -- 12 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Numi Organic Turmeric Tea Golden Tonic -- 12 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Numi Organic Turmeric Tea Golden Tonic -- 12 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


