Is NUMOO, PISTACHIO NUT MILK, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, STRAWBERRY PUREE*, DATES*, PISTACHIOS*, BEET*, VANILLA BEAN*, & SEA SALT.

Check NUMOO, PISTACHIO NUT MILK, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyFruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep