Is NuNaturals Alcohol Free NuStevia® Unflavored -- 2 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Water, and Organic Stevia Extract.
Check NuNaturals Alcohol Free NuStevia® Unflavored -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NuNaturals Alcohol Free NuStevia® Unflavored -- 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NuNaturals Alcohol Free NuStevia® Unflavored -- 2 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartWegmans
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


