Is NuNaturals Pure Liquid™ Clear Stevia™ Glass Bottle -- 2 fl oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol, Vegetable Glycerine And Natural Flavors
Check NuNaturals Pure Liquid™ Clear Stevia™ Glass Bottle -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NuNaturals Pure Liquid™ Clear Stevia™ Glass Bottle -- 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
San J Tamari Soy Sauce Organic, 10 Fl oz, in a Glass Bottle
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Coca-Cola Soda Classic Mexico Glass Bottle - 355 Ml
Where to buy
NuNaturals Pure Liquid™ Clear Stevia™ Glass Bottle -- 2 fl oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


